faarro

Sabdkosh se
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Suchi:   aa | a | b | bh | ch | chh | d | dh |  e | f | g | gh | h |  i | j | jh | k | kh | l |  m | n | o | p | r | rr |  s | t | th | tth | u | v | w |  y


f

Fiji Hindi[badlo]

Pronunciation[badlo]

Verb[badlo]

faarro

  1. .
faarro
Person First Second Third
Number Singular Plural Singular Plural Singular Plural
Simple Present faarri faarri faarro faarro faarre faarre
Present Continuous faarrtaa hai faarrtaa hai faarrtaa hai faarrtaa hai faarre hai faarre hai
Simple Past faarra faarra faarra faarra faarris faarrin
Past Continuous faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrat rahis faarrwat rahin
Present Perfect faarr diya hai faarr diya hai faarr diya hai faarr diya hai faarr diis hai faarr diin hai
Present Perf. Cont. faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrat rahis faarrat rahin
Past Perfect faarraa rahaa faarraa rahaa faarraa rahaa faarraa rahaa faarris rahaa faarrin rahin
Past Perf. Cont. faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrtaa rahaa faarrat rahis faarrat rahin
Simple Future faarregaa faarregaa faarregaa faarregaa faarrii faarrii
Future Continuous farrte rahegaa farrte rahegaa farrte rahegaa farrte rahegaa farrte rahii farrte rahin
Future Perfect faarr leta faarr leta faarr leta faarre leta faarr letis faarr letin
Future Perf. Cont. faarrte rahtaa faarrte rahtaa faarrte rahtaa faarrte rahtaa faarrte rahii faarrte rahii

Translations[badlo]

References[badlo]